Loading...


Top25 Torrents for each Category



RankTop 25 Movies [XviD]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Hercules 2014 EXTENDED HDRip XviD AC3-EVO87818239604306
2Lets Be Cops 2014 BRRip XviD AC3-EVO46696105279111
3Automata 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO34442343678171
4Extraterrestrial 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO25871992786129
510,000 Days 2014 UNRATED HDRIP x264 AC3 TiTAN2280202300115
6Left Behind 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO2039221226066
7Wolves 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO1879135201459
8The Anomaly 2014 DVDRip XviD-EVO1811122193375
9Annabelle (2014) 720p HDRip HC x264 AC3-CPG17331481881100
10The Town That Dreaded Sundown 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO1479119159849
11Stonehearst Asylum 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO1203397160030
12Mrs Browns Boys D Movie 2014 BDRip x264-ROVERS1425171442122
13Dawn Of The Planet of The Apes (2014) 720p HDCAM x264 AC3-CPG8789997796
14Wrong Turn 6 Last Resort 2014 DVDRip XviD-EVO6986976765
15Bro What Happened 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO7075676321
16Step Up All In 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO6607073022
17Northern Soul 2014 DVDRiP XVID AC3-MAJESTIC5964063670
18The Judge (2014) HDRip HC x264 AC3-CPG59712772415
19Hercules 2014 EXTENDED 720p  HDRiP XVID AC3-MAJESTIC5246358710
20Revenge of the Green Dragons 2014 DVDRiP XViD-AQOS5672859538
21Mercy 2014 HDRIP x264 AC3 TiTAN584859226
22Throwdown 2014 DVDRip XviD-EVO5024354520
23Lets Be Cops 2014 BDRip x264-SPARKS5342856220
24Extraterrestrial 2014 HDRip XViD-juggs[ETRG]5023453644
25Left Behind 2014 HDRip x264 AC3-CPG4285348118


RankTop 25 TV [XviD]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1The Walking Dead S05E02 HDTV XviD-AFG210810211863
2The Flash 2014 S01E02 HDTV XviD-AFG20105201556
3The Big Bang Theory S08E06 HDTV XviD-AFG198110199134
4Gotham S01E05 HDTV XviD-AFG18657187250
5Arrow S03E03 HDTV XviD-AFG182410183440
6The Big Bang Theory S08E05 HDTV XviD-AFG17112171335
7Arrow S03E02 HDTV XviD-AFG14873149042
8Gotham S01E04 HDTV XviD-AFG13683137138
9Homeland S04E04 WEBRip XviD-EVO13851138634
10The Walking Dead S05E01 HDTV XviD-AFG13364134070
11Scorpion S01E04 HDTV XviD-EVO13152131738
12The Blacklist S02E04 HDTV XviD-AFG13062130846
13The Blacklist S02E05 HDTV XviD-AFG12373124027
14The Flash 2014 S01E03 HDTV XviD-AFG12459125431
15The 100 S02E01 HDTV XviD-AFG121212122427
16Scorpion S01E05 HDTV XviD-AFG11528116021
17The Vampire Diaries S06E04 HDTV XviD-EVO113819115716
18American Horror Story S04E03 HDTV XviD-AFG113611114714
19Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E04 HDTV XviD-AFG969297128
20The Flash 2014 S01E03 HDTV XviD-EVO938794510
21The Walking Dead S05E02 HDTV XviD-EVO985398833
22The Walking Dead S05E01 HDTV XviD-EVO965096560
23American Horror Story S04E02 HDTV XviD-AFG937594222
24Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E05 HDTV XviD-AFG910391325
25Criminal Minds S10E04 HDTV XviD-AFG9091192022


RankTop 25 Movies [DVD-R]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Edge Of Tomorrow DVDR-iGNiTiON130813810
2Enders Game 2013 DVDR-iGNiTiON101410532
3Captain America The Winter Soldier 2014 PAL DVDR-EVO121212319
4The Wolf Of Wall Street 2013 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE100310324
5Free Birds 2013 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE7878524
6Last Vegas 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD7668220
7Godzilla DVDR-iGNiTiON8839123
8Transformers Age Of Extinction 2014 DVDR NTSC-LPD805859
9The Fifth Estate 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US6647014
10Thor The Dark World 2013 PAL DVDR-iGNiTiON8718838
11Gravity 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD6546921
12The Amazing Spider-Man 2 2014 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE7027218
1322 Jump Street DVDR-iGNiTiON7227411
14X-Men Days of Future Past DVDR-SiNCiTY6166712
15Frozen 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US6657112
16Sex Tape 2014 NTSC DVDR-JFKDVD5710672
17Million Dollar Arm DVDR-iGNiTiON661673
18Mr Peabody And Sherman 2014 NTSC DVDR-JFKDVD612633
19Divergent DVDR-iGNiTiON593628
20The Hobbit The Desolation Of Smaug 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US6106114
21Maleficent 2014 NTSC DVDR-CCAT575623
22Captain Phillips 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD4104123
23Earth To Echo 2014 DVDR NTSC-LPD521538
24Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US3013115
25The Expendables 3 2014 SCREENER DVDR-WHOCARES4024226


RankTop 25 PC GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Sid Meiers Civilization Beyond Earth-RELOADED115677123370
2Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor-CODEX91337950263
3Ryse Son of Rome-CODEX5743661088
4The Evil Within-RELOADED50028528116
5Borderlands The Pre Sequel-RELOADED491849980
6Alien Isolation-CODEX3864390113
7The Sims 4-RELOADED3201433444
8Alien Isolation DLC Unlocker-CODEX24912509
9Ryse Son of Rome Update 1 Hotfix-CODEX23802388
10Ryse Son of Rome Update 2 Hotfix-CODEX211021110
11Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor HD Texture Pack Addon-CODEX197019745
12Good Old Games GOG SiteRip HUGE Game Pack-TD7611719351
13Middle-earth Shadow of Mordor+24 DLC RePack-MAXAGENT1954924456
14NBA 2K15-RELOADED1802320369
15Final Fantasy XIII-RELOADED1682919727
16F1 2014-RELOADED160116121
17Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor Update Build v1426 21-CODEX16001609
18Wasteland 2-CODEX154215633
19The Sims 4 Update v1 0 797 20-RELOADED147114812
20Ryse Son of Rome Gladiator Solo Mode Crackfix-CODEX14301435
21Project CARS Build 829-TPTB1211513634
22Legend of Grimrock 2-CODEX12411258
23The Vanishing of Ethan Carter-CODEX118111916
24CBTNuggets Complete Pack -No Game- These are training Apps298611519
25FIFA 15 Ultimate Team Edition [FULL UNLOCKED]1142116100


RankTop 25 TV [X264]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1The Walking Dead S05E02 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS4011854096114
2The Flash 2014 S01E03 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION281774289136
3The Big Bang Theory S08E06 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION260340264332
4Gotham S01E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION247147251839
5Arrow S03E03 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION216255221723
6Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E05 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS204439208323
7The Big Bang Theory S08E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION189533192839
8Homeland S04E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION185532188730
9Gotham S01E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION176427179145
10The Blacklist S02E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION173327176023
11The Flash 2014 S01E02 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION159028161837
12Family Guy S13E03 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS139626142214
13Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E04 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS140210141225
14South Park S18E04 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS138223140511
15Sons of Anarchy S07E07 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION128220130223
16Arrow S03E02 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION126516128130
17Boardwalk Empire S05E07 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS116319118222
18The Blacklist S02E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION113012114226
19Modern Family S06E05 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS11382511639
20Person of Interest S04E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION107816109420
21Doctor Who 2005 8x09 Flatline 720p HDTV x264-FoV112513113813
22The Simpsons S26E04 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS9431395610
23The 100 S02E01 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS9003193112
24Constantine S01E01 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION846155100111
25American Horror Story S04E03 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS882369189


RankTop 25 PSP GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Little Big Planet Killzone Costume EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT380384
2Ghost In The Shell Stand Alone Complex FIX EUR PSP-iND3603628
3Little Big Planet The Metropolis Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT350352
4Little Big Planet King Arthur Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT340342
5Little Big Planet The Sack that Time Forgot Level Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT330331
6Little Big Planet The Island Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT330333
7Little Big Planet The Savannah Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT340344
8Little Big Planet MotorStorm Costume Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT300301
9Little Big Planet The Wilderness Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT320327
10Little Big Planet Uncharted Costume EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT300308
11Little Big Planet The Temples Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT310314
12Little Big Planet The Gardens Theme Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT330334
13Little Big Planet The Wedding Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT310313
14Little Big Planet The Canyons Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT300302
15Little Big Planet Fruit Salad Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT280280
16Little Big Planet Turbo Premium Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT280283
17Little Big Planet Lurve Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT250252
18What Did I Do To Deserve This My Lord 2 A Day Without A Badman EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT250255
19Little Big Planet Sack Circus Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT280284
20Little Big Planet Wild West Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT260261
21What Did I Do To Deserve This My Lord 2 My Name Is Shota EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT260264
22Little Big Planet Heroes In Uniform Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT260260
23Little Big Planet MotorStorm Hessian Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT250251
24Little Big Planet Unidentified Sacking Object Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT270271
25Little Big Planet Easter Level Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT240240


RankTop 25 XBOX360 GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Magic the Gathering Claws of Vengeance DLX XBOX360-iND17401742
2Magic the Gathering Scales of Fury DLC XBOX360-iND16001600
3Magic the Gathering Thoughts of Wind DLC XBOX360-iND15701571
4Magic the Gathering Teeth of the Predator DLC XBOX360-iND15401541
5Magic the Gathering Mind of Void DLC XBOX360-iND14101410
6Transformers Fall Of Cybertron FIX XBOX360-SPARE135013516
7Borderlands The Pre Sequel XBOX360-iMARS123312634
8Omerta City Of Gangsters The Bulgarian Colossus DLC XBOX360-MoNGoLS11801181
9Forza Horizon 2 REPACK XBOX360-iMARS115211752
10Dead Island Riptide Survivor Pack DLC XBOX360-iND10401047
11Injustice Gods Among Us Unlock Pack DLC XBOX360-iND9609615
12The Walking Dead Season 2 XBOX360-COMPLEX8312953
13Rock Band-2012-11-13-Greenday Pro Upgrades DLC XBOX360-LiGHTFORCE890891
14The Evil Within NTSC XBOX360-PROTON8318454
15Brutal Legend The Love Giver Guitar DLC XBOX360-iND990990
16Dead Island Riptide Alternative Skins DLC XBOX360-iND860862
17Call Of Duty Ghosts Into The Deep DLC XBOX360-iND9209210
18Alien Isolation XBOX360-COMPLEX7507535
19NBA 2K15 XBOX360-iMARS7417531
20The LEGO Movie Videogame XBOX360-iMARS2002038
21The Evil Within PAL XBOX360-STRANGE6757233
22FIFA 15 XBOX360-COMPLEX6516672
23Brutal Legend Map Pack 1 DLC XBOX360-iND790790
24MX vs ATV Supercross XBOX360-COMPLEX581595
25Splinter Cell Blacklist High Power Pack DLC XBOX360-LiGHTFORCE7707710


RankTop 25 WII GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1RVT Development Key RVT Wii-OneUp iNT13301332
2Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney USA WiiWare DLC Complete Wii-OneUp460465
3Newer Super Mario Bros Wii USA Wii-iND4604623
4Just Dance 2015 PAL WII-iCON3723912
5Word Searcher Deluxe USA WiiWare DLC Complete Wii-LaKiTu320323
6True Crime New York City PAL NGC WORKING For Wii-LaKiTu50510
7Nintendo GameCube complete pack -Kanna-4263015
8Nintendo DS Pack 569 English NDS Roms-TD2342723
9The Legend of Zelda Skyward Sword USA Wii-SUSHi2602633
10Wii Sports WBFS Format211228
11Super Mario Galaxy 2 Scrubbed NTSC Wii-iND2212378
12Donkey Kong Country Returns PAL Wii-DRYB1832136
13How To Train Your Dragon 2 PAL Wii-WiiERD180186
14Fifa 15 Legacy Edition PAL Wii-WiiERD191206
15Mario Party 9 USA WII-VIMTO1701724
16How To Train Your Dragon 2 USA WII-VIMTO160165
17Punch Out USA Wii-CLiiCHE1311417
18Just Dance Kids 2014 USA WII-VIMTO180185
19Newer Super Mario Bros Wii PAL Wii-iND1701712
20Wii DiscCheck for verifying gamedata REPACK Wii-iND170171
21Angry Birds Trilogy USA WII-KDZ1201216
22Just Dance 2014 PAL Wii-WiiERD1401438
23RVT DiskCheck Tool Channel v1 01 RVT Wii-OneUp iNT120125
24Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles USA WII-VIMTO160163
25Disney Planes PAL WII-ABSTRAKT9094


RankTop 25 Movies [X264]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Lets Be Cops 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS7858386813
2Sin City A Dame to Kill For 2014 V2 1080p Bluray x264 AC3 2 0-EVO7111272341
3X-Men Days of Future Past 2014 1080p BluRay X264-AMIABLE5412356434
4The Expendables 3 2014 1080p Bluray x264-EVO4617954017
5Sex Tape 2014 720p BluRay x264-GECKOS506205269
6Lets Be Cops 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS4725152310
7A Most Wanted Man 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS4592348214
8Sex Tape 2014 1080p BluRay x264-GECKOS440744714
9X-Men Days of Future Past 2014 720p BluRay X264-AMIABLE4111542613
1022 Jump Street 2014 720p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO42074279
11The Expendables 3 2014 720p Bluray x264-EVO385514366
12The Purge Anarchy 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS3541737114
13A Most Wanted Man 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS340203607
14How to Train Your Dragon 2 2014 720p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO333934210
15How to Train Your Dragon 2 2014 1080p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO31573224
16Planes Fire and Rescue 2014 1080p BluRay x264-GECKOS285122974
17Wish I Was Here 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS293123052
18Deliver us From Evil 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS259826711
1922 Jump Street 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS222112336
20Sin City A Dame to Kill For 2014 720p BluRay nHD x264-NhaNc32151623116
21The Hobbit The Desolation of Smaug 2013 EXTENDED 1080p BluRay x264-GECKOS208202288
22The Purge Anarchy 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS214122267
2322 Jump Street 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS20562116
24X-men Days Of Future Past 2014 1080p BluRay DTS-HD MA 7 1 x264-LEGi0N1921620815
25Step Up All In 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS194232174


RankTop 25 Music VideosSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Katy Perry-This Is How We Do-DDC-1080p-x264-2014-ZViD510512
2ACDC-Thunderstruck-DDC-x264-1990-MVO iNT500508
3Nicki Minaj-Anaconda-x264-2014-FRAY440444
4Jessie J ft  Ariana Grande And Nicki Minaj-Bang Bang-DDC-1080p-x264-2014-MVO iNT507570
5Kylie Minogue-Sexercize-DVDRIP-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY INT400401
6Bon Jovi-Wanted Dead Or Alive-x264-1987-SRP iNT320322
7The Rolling Stones Its Only Rock And Roll 2013 NTSC MDVDR-AURORA334372
8Taylor Swift-Shake It Off-DDC-720p-x264-2014-ZViD280280
9Weird Al Yankovic-Handy-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY280281
10Jennifer Lopez Feat Iggy Azalea-Booty (Remix)-DDC-720p-x264-2014-ZViD330333
11Alice Cooper-Poison-x264-1989-SRP iNT270271
12Lady Gaga-Applause (Goldhouse Remix)-DDC-720p-x264-2013-MVO260260
13Lady Gaga-G U Y -DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY270272
14Katy Perry-Birthday-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY INT240241
15Ludacris Ft Wiz Khalifa And Cashmere Cat-Party Girls-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY240241
16Five Finger Death Punch-House Of The Rising Sun-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY310311
17Katy Perry ft  Juicy J-Dark Horse (No Rap Version)-DDC-1080p-x264-2013-MVO230232
18Beastie Boys-Fight For Your Right (To Party)-x264-1987-SRP iNT260262
19Taylor Swift-Shake It Off (2014 MTV Video Music Awards)-720p-x264-2014-VFi200200
20Korn-Spike In My Veins-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY220220
21Nickelback-Edge Of A Revolution-DDC-x264-2014-LOVERS190191
22Taylor Swift-Shake It Off (The X Factor UK 2014-10-12)-720p-x264-2014-VFi190190
23Pitbull Ft G R L -Wild Wild Love-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY210210
24Journey-Dont Stop Believin (Live)-DDC-x264-1981-MVO iNT190190
25Usher-Good Kisser-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY210210


RankTop 25 PS3 GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Injustice Gods Among Us Proper NFO PS3-RAPTURE16301639
2XCOM Enemy Within PS3-iMARS5058
3Need for Speed Rivals PS3-DUPLEX1801842
4Need for Speed Most Wanted Ultimate Speed Pack DLC PS3-DUPLEX7007021
5Saint Seiya Brave Soldiers PS3-DUPLEX5057
6Worms The Revolution Collection USA PS3 IRD-YLoD690691
7Assassins Creed Heritage Collection EUR PS3-YLoD5057
8Adventure Time Explore the Dungeon Because I DONT KNOW PS3-DUPLEX5057
9Wonderbook Book of Potions PS3-DUPLEX2020
10Diablo 3 IRD EUR PS3-YLoD630631
11FIFA 15 PS3-iMARS5926137
12Portal 2 In Motion DLC Unlocker PS3-DUPLEX550551
13Metal Gear Solid The Legacy Collection EUR PS3-COLLATERAL71814
14LEGO Marvel Super Heroes EUR PS3-COLLATERAL6069
15The Last of Us DLC Unlocker PS3-DUPLEX5205212
16Sonic All-Stars Racing Transformed Bonus Edition Unlocker PS3-DUPLEX5105111
17Aquapazza Aquaplus Dream Match PS3-ACCiDENT0000
18The Walking Dead Season 2 PS3-DUPLEX441454
19Borderlands The Pre Sequel PS3-iMARS420423
20Need for Speed Most Wanted Deluxe Bundle DLC PSN PS3-DUPLEX420423
21Watch Dogs PS3-DUPLEX41142109
22Alien Rage PSN PS3-PSFR331125
23The Evil Within PS3-DUPLEX382409
24NBA 2K15 PS3-iMARS3223417
25Need for Speed Rivals MULTi6 PS3-UNLiMiTED1015


RankTop 25 eBooksSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Google Search Secrets (pdf)332133316
2NY Times Best Seller Fiction + Non Fiction - 06-07-20142071822537
3The Secrets of Great G-Spot Orgasms and Female Ejaculation 2011 PDF 20812099
4The 4-Hour Body: An Uncommon Guide to Rapid Fat-Loss, and Becoming Superhuman-Audiobook200020018
5100 Photographs That Changed The World (Photography Art Ebook) pdf18901894
6The Divergent Series Complete Collection - Veronica Roth [EPUB]15301539
7Guinness Book of World Records 2015 60th Anniversary Edition (PDF)15101519
8NY Times Best Seller Fiction - 19-10-2014137213913
9First Aid Manual 5th Edition 2014 P2P (PDF)13601366
10NY Times Best Seller Fiction - 14-09-2014123713023
11NY Times 2012 Full Year Best Seller Collection (mobi/epub)128413214
12Computer & Gadget Magazines - October 15 2014 (True PDF)122112311
13Maze Runner series by James Dashner (epub/mobi)10571126
14Lee Child - Not a Drill (epub/mob)104310713
15How to Hack Any Game - Vol  1 (pdf)10601065
162014 Computer and Internet Collection part 8 [PDF]-MiMESiS85151000
172014 Computer and Internet Collection part 1 [EPUB]-MiMESiS819901
182014 Computer and Internet Collection part 6 [PDF]-MiMESiS8111920
192014 Computer and Internet Collection part 7 [PDF]-MiMESiS7910890
202014 Computer and Internet Collection part 5 [EPUB]-MiMESiS7112831
212014 Computer and Internet Collection part 3 [EPUB]-MiMESiS7211830
222014 Computer and Internet Collection part 2 [EPUB]-MiMESiS7510850
232014 Computer and Internet Collection part 1 [PDF]-MiMESiS873901
24Robert Jordan - Wheel of Time [Complete Series 00-14 + Extras][EPUB+MOBI+PDF]8508512
25Wiley - C plusplus All-in-One For Dummies 2014 3rd Edition Retail eBook-BitBook880883


RankTop 25 Movies [MP4]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1300 Rise of an Empire 2014 720p BDRIP x264 AC3-EVE115512017
2Non-Stop 2014 720p 720p BRRip H264 AAC-MAJESTiC911410522
3Godzilla (2014) HDTS Line x264 AC3-CPG9039383
4Premature 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE8358810
5The Fault in Our Stars (2014) EXTENDED HDRip x264 AAC-CPG8959412
6Draft Day (2014) 720p HDRip x264 AC3-CPG7588314
7Calvary 2014 BRRip x264 AAC-CPG770777
8Dead Poets Society 1989 720p BluRay x264 AAC - Ozlem660664
9X-Men Days of Future Past (2014) 1080p HD KORSUB x264 AAC-CPG5676314
10The Other Woman 2014 HQSCR x264 AC3-CPG5355813
11The Lego Movie 2014 720p BluRay x264 AAC - Ozlem570576
12Transformers Age of Extinction 2014 720p HDTS x264 AC3-CPG4814918
13Blended 2014 720p HDRip x264 AC3-CPG4855313
14A Haunted House 2 2014 WEBRip READNFO x264 AC3-CPG4544914
15The Grand Budapest Hotel 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE4414521
16Captain America The Winter Soldier 2014 720p HD TS NEW VIDEO XVID AC3-EVE4354850
17The Longest Week 2014 HDRip AAC x264-SSDD5615710
18Tammy 2014 DVDRip x264 AC3-iCMAL460467
19Into The Storm 2014 FIRST CAM XviD MP3-TD4904923
20Divergent 2014 720p BDRIP x264 AC3-EVE482504
21A Million Ways To Die In The West 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE4244616
22(INDO) The Raid 2 2014 720P BRRIP H264 AAC-MAJESTiC4314416
234 Minute Mile 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE382408
24The Signal 2014 KORSUB HDRip x264 AAC-MiLLENiUM3623816
25The Raid 2 2014 BRRip AAC x264-SSDD3603612




Go UP