Loading...


Top25 Torrents for each Category



RankTop 25 Movies [XviD]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Hercules 2014 EXTENDED HDRip XviD AC3-EVO10059109911158274
2Automata 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO40323204352169
3Extraterrestrial 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO30862363322128
410,000 Days 2014 UNRATED HDRIP x264 AC3 TiTAN2763422805115
5Wolves 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO2264189245358
6Annabelle (2014) 720p HDRip HC x264 AC3-CPG2143223236699
7The Anomaly 2014 DVDRip XviD-EVO2065168223374
8The Town That Dreaded Sundown 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO1779147192648
9Mrs Browns Boys D Movie 2014 BDRip x264-ROVERS1899281927120
10Stretch 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO1429122155154
11Left Behind 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO1103275137837
12Dawn Of The Planet of The Apes (2014) 720p HDCAM x264 AC3-CPG1020141116196
13Earth To Echo 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO100792109951
14Wrong Turn 6 Last Resort 2014 DVDRip XviD-EVO8639295565
15Bro What Happened 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO7727584721
16Northern Soul 2014 DVDRiP XVID AC3-MAJESTIC7826684866
17Step Up All In 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO7289682422
18Revenge of the Green Dragons 2014 DVDRiP XViD-AQOS6222164333
19Mercy 2014 HDRIP x264 AC3 TiTAN6381265026
20Hercules 2014 EXTENDED 720p  HDRiP XVID AC3-MAJESTIC5516962010
21Extraterrestrial 2014 HDRip XViD-juggs[ETRG]5874863544
22Lets Be Cops 2014 BRRip XviD AC3-EVO3522746266
23Throwdown 2014 DVDRip XviD-EVO5735362620
24Hercules 2014 EXTENDED 720p HDRIP x264 AC3 TiTAN6081762524
25Left Behind 2014 HDRip x264 AC3-CPG5297760614


RankTop 25 TV [XviD]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1The Flash 2014 S01E02 HDTV XviD-AFG26444264856
2The Walking Dead S05E02 HDTV XviD-AFG257910258961
3The Big Bang Theory S08E06 HDTV XviD-AFG254410255433
4Arrow S03E03 HDTV XviD-AFG252179260033
5Gotham S01E05 HDTV XviD-AFG243321245450
6The Big Bang Theory S08E05 HDTV XviD-AFG20974210135
7Arrow S03E02 HDTV XviD-AFG201810202842
8Gotham S01E04 HDTV XviD-AFG17617176837
9The Blacklist S02E04 HDTV XviD-AFG16413164446
10The Walking Dead S05E01 HDTV XviD-AFG16485165370
11Homeland S04E04 WEBRip XviD-EVO16158162333
12The Flash 2014 S01E03 HDTV XviD-AFG163628166429
13The Blacklist S02E05 HDTV XviD-AFG15638157126
14Scorpion S01E04 HDTV XviD-EVO14977150437
15Scorpion S01E05 HDTV XviD-AFG13808138819
16Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E04 HDTV XviD-AFG12243122727
17The Flash 2014 S01E03 HDTV XviD-EVO117812119010
18Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E05 HDTV XviD-AFG121215122725
19The Walking Dead S05E02 HDTV XviD-EVO11472114933
20Arrow S03E01 HDTV XviD-AFG11685117342
21The Walking Dead S05E01 HDTV XviD-EVO11071110860
22American Horror Story S04E02 HDTV XviD-AFG10895109421
23Z Nation S01E06 HDTV XviD-AFG959396221
24The Vampire Diaries S06E03 HDTV XviD-AFG10952109715
25American Horror Story S04E03 HDTV XviD-AFG9713910107


RankTop 25 Movies [DVD-R]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Edge Of Tomorrow DVDR-iGNiTiON138914710
2Captain America The Winter Soldier 2014 PAL DVDR-EVO138414219
3Enders Game 2013 DVDR-iGNiTiON101410532
4The Wolf Of Wall Street 2013 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE121512624
5Free Birds 2013 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE99210124
6Gravity 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD8829021
7Godzilla DVDR-iGNiTiON9639923
8Last Vegas 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD8128320
9The Fifth Estate 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US7217314
10Transformers Age Of Extinction 2014 DVDR NTSC-LPD913949
11Thor The Dark World 2013 PAL DVDR-iGNiTiON8869438
12Divergent DVDR-iGNiTiON734778
1322 Jump Street DVDR-iGNiTiON7817911
14X-Men Days of Future Past DVDR-SiNCiTY7267812
15The Amazing Spider-Man 2 2014 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE7527718
16Frozen 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US6837112
17Million Dollar Arm DVDR-iGNiTiON672693
18Sex Tape 2014 NTSC DVDR-JFKDVD586642
19The Hobbit The Desolation Of Smaug 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US6806814
20Maleficent 2014 NTSC DVDR-CCAT674713
21Captain Phillips 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD5105123
22Mr Peabody And Sherman 2014 NTSC DVDR-JFKDVD575623
23Earth To Echo 2014 DVDR NTSC-LPD572598
24The Expendables 3 2014 SCREENER DVDR-WHOCARES5926126
25Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US3003015


RankTop 25 PC GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor-CODEX1156451201263
2Ryse Son of Rome-CODEX7363577187
3The Evil Within-RELOADED65031681116
4Borderlands The Pre Sequel-RELOADED5691258179
5Sid Meiers Civilization Beyond Earth-RELOADED5359763228
6Alien Isolation-CODEX50215517113
7The Sims 4-RELOADED3832340643
8Ryse Son of Rome Update 1 Hotfix-CODEX30423067
9Alien Isolation DLC Unlocker-CODEX28602869
10Ryse Son of Rome Update 2 Hotfix-CODEX27322759
11Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor HD Texture Pack Addon-CODEX246525145
12NBA 2K15-RELOADED2171723468
13Middle-earth Shadow of Mordor+24 DLC RePack-MAXAGENT2294026956
14Good Old Games GOG SiteRip HUGE Game Pack-TD8813422251
15Final Fantasy XIII-RELOADED1843021427
16F1 2014-RELOADED204220621
17Wasteland 2-CODEX197320033
18Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor Update Build v1426 21-CODEX18021829
19Project CARS Build 829-TPTB1771118834
20The Sims 4 Update v1 0 797 20-RELOADED169317210
21Ryse Son of Rome Gladiator Solo Mode Crackfix-CODEX16611675
22Legend of Grimrock 2-CODEX14911508
23FIFA 15 Ultimate Team Edition [FULL UNLOCKED]1523155100
24The Vanishing of Ethan Carter-CODEX150315316
25Dreamfall Chapters Book One Reborn-FLT131313414


RankTop 25 TV [X264]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1The Walking Dead S05E02 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS50291345163112
2The Flash 2014 S01E03 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION3735120385536
3The Walking Dead S05E01 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS3506683574133
4The Big Bang Theory S08E06 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION341179349032
5Gotham S01E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION318353323638
6Arrow S03E03 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION2757156291321
7Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E05 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS266278274023
8The Big Bang Theory S08E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION238651243739
9Homeland S04E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION228239232130
10The Blacklist S02E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION215538219323
11Gotham S01E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION220724223144
12The Flash 2014 S01E02 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION194639198537
13Family Guy S13E03 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS182648187414
14Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E04 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS170021172125
15Sons of Anarchy S07E07 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION169051174123
16South Park S18E04 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS172031175111
17Arrow S03E02 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION162326164930
18Boardwalk Empire S05E07 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS140322142522
19Person of Interest S04E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION136542140718
20The Blacklist S02E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION132411133526
21Modern Family S06E05 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS13365013869
22Doctor Who 2005 8x09 Flatline 720p HDTV x264-FoV128517130213
23Homeland S04E03 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION127017128725
24The Simpsons S26E04 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS115620117610
25Sons of Anarchy S07E06 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION9561597120


RankTop 25 PSP GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Little Big Planet Killzone Costume EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT390394
2Ghost In The Shell Stand Alone Complex FIX EUR PSP-iND4304328
3Little Big Planet The Island Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT390393
4Little Big Planet The Metropolis Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT380382
5Little Big Planet Uncharted Costume EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT370378
6Little Big Planet The Savannah Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT350354
7Little Big Planet The Wilderness Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT380387
8Little Big Planet King Arthur Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT340342
9Little Big Planet The Temples Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT330334
10Little Big Planet The Sack that Time Forgot Level Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT340341
11Little Big Planet The Canyons Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT340342
12Little Big Planet The Gardens Theme Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT340344
13Little Big Planet MotorStorm Costume Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT330331
14Little Big Planet The Wedding Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT340343
15Little Big Planet Turbo Premium Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT320323
16What Did I Do To Deserve This My Lord 2 My Name Is Shota EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT330334
17Little Big Planet Lurve Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT280282
18What Did I Do To Deserve This My Lord 2 A Day Without A Badman EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT300305
19Little Big Planet Fruit Salad Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT300300
20Little Big Planet Sack Circus Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT300304
21Little Big Planet Wild West Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT280281
22Little Big Planet Unidentified Sacking Object Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT270271
23Little Big Planet Yuletide Sack Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT280281
24Little Big Planet Easter Level Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT270270
25Metal Slug XX Leona Character USA DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT270274


RankTop 25 XBOX360 GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Magic the Gathering Claws of Vengeance DLX XBOX360-iND20202022
2Magic the Gathering Thoughts of Wind DLC XBOX360-iND18201821
3Transformers Fall Of Cybertron FIX XBOX360-SPARE166016616
4Magic the Gathering Teeth of the Predator DLC XBOX360-iND17901791
5Magic the Gathering Scales of Fury DLC XBOX360-iND17201720
6Magic the Gathering Mind of Void DLC XBOX360-iND17401740
7Omerta City Of Gangsters The Bulgarian Colossus DLC XBOX360-MoNGoLS13801381
8Borderlands The Pre Sequel XBOX360-iMARS135514034
9Forza Horizon 2 REPACK XBOX360-iMARS129113052
10Injustice Gods Among Us Unlock Pack DLC XBOX360-iND112011215
11Dead Island Riptide Survivor Pack DLC XBOX360-iND12001207
12Brutal Legend The Love Giver Guitar DLC XBOX360-iND11901190
13Rock Band-2012-11-13-Greenday Pro Upgrades DLC XBOX360-LiGHTFORCE10201021
14Call Of Duty Ghosts Into The Deep DLC XBOX360-iND107010710
15Dead Island Riptide Alternative Skins DLC XBOX360-iND940942
16Alien Isolation XBOX360-COMPLEX8638935
17The LEGO Movie Videogame XBOX360-iMARS2502538
18The Evil Within PAL XBOX360-STRANGE9049433
19Brutal Legend Map Pack 1 DLC XBOX360-iND940940
20FIFA 15 XBOX360-COMPLEX8318471
21The Evil Within NTSC XBOX360-PROTON7227454
22Batman Arkham Extra Pack 2 DLC XBOX360-iND740747
23Splinter Cell Blacklist High Power Pack DLC XBOX360-LiGHTFORCE8308310
24NBA 2K15 XBOX360-iMARS7117231
25Assassins Creed IV Black Flag Florentine and Crusader Pack DLC XBOX360-iND720729


RankTop 25 WII GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1RVT Development Key RVT Wii-OneUp iNT14901492
2Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney USA WiiWare DLC Complete Wii-OneUp510515
3Newer Super Mario Bros Wii USA Wii-iND4304323
4Just Dance 2015 PAL WII-iCON404448
5Nintendo GameCube complete pack -Kanna-5333815
6True Crime New York City PAL NGC WORKING For Wii-LaKiTu80810
7Word Searcher Deluxe USA WiiWare DLC Complete Wii-LaKiTu360363
8How To Train Your Dragon 2 PAL Wii-WiiERD281296
9Nintendo DS Pack 569 English NDS Roms-TD2563123
10Wii Sports WBFS Format200208
11The Legend of Zelda Skyward Sword USA Wii-SUSHi2112233
12Just Dance 2014 PAL Wii-WiiERD1811938
13Mario Party 9 USA WII-VIMTO1901924
14Punch Out USA Wii-CLiiCHE1301317
15Just Dance Kids 2014 USA WII-VIMTO210215
16Donkey Kong Country Returns PAL Wii-DRYB1901936
17Fifa 15 Legacy Edition PAL Wii-WiiERD201216
18Newer Super Mario Bros Wii PAL Wii-iND1801812
19Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles USA WII-VIMTO151163
20Super Mario Galaxy 2 Scrubbed NTSC Wii-iND1501578
21Angry Birds Trilogy USA WII-KDZ1501516
22How To Train Your Dragon 2 USA WII-VIMTO120125
23Transformers Ultimate Battle Edition PAL Wii-WiiERD121135
24Wipeout Create and Crash USA WII-VIMTO130138
25Mario and Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games PAL Wii-GLoBAL1101134


RankTop 25 Movies [X264]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Sin City A Dame to Kill For 2014 V2 1080p Bluray x264 AC3 2 0-EVO8391785641
2X-Men Days of Future Past 2014 1080p BluRay X264-AMIABLE6162263834
3Sex Tape 2014 720p BluRay x264-GECKOS593186119
4A Most Wanted Man 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS4725052213
5Sex Tape 2014 1080p BluRay x264-GECKOS498750514
6X-Men Days of Future Past 2014 720p BluRay X264-AMIABLE4902051013
722 Jump Street 2014 720p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO491105019
8The Purge Anarchy 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS3982041814
9How to Train Your Dragon 2 2014 720p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO3821539710
10A Most Wanted Man 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS356413975
11Lets Be Cops 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS2451724174
12How to Train Your Dragon 2 2014 1080p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO35393624
13Wish I Was Here 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS343103532
14Planes Fire and Rescue 2014 1080p BluRay x264-GECKOS31883264
15Deliver us From Evil 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS3261033611
16Sin City A Dame to Kill For 2014 720p BluRay nHD x264-NhaNc32571727416
1722 Jump Street 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS26182696
1822 Jump Street 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS24382515
19The Hobbit The Desolation of Smaug 2013 EXTENDED 1080p BluRay x264-GECKOS210632738
20Planes Fire and Rescue 2014 720p BluRay x264-GECKOS22352287
21The Purge Anarchy 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS24872557
22The Giver 2014 1080p Bluray x264 AC3-EVO2242224611
23X-men Days Of Future Past 2014 1080p BluRay DTS-HD MA 7 1 x264-LEGi0N2022522715
24Deliver us From Evil 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS22042249
2522 Jump Street 2014 1080p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO20812093


RankTop 25 Music VideosSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1ACDC-Thunderstruck-DDC-x264-1990-MVO iNT600608
2Nicki Minaj-Anaconda-x264-2014-FRAY590594
3Katy Perry-This Is How We Do-DDC-1080p-x264-2014-ZViD620622
4Kylie Minogue-Sexercize-DVDRIP-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY INT570571
5Jennifer Lopez Feat Iggy Azalea-Booty (Remix)-DDC-720p-x264-2014-ZViD390393
6Bon Jovi-Wanted Dead Or Alive-x264-1987-SRP iNT380382
7Beastie Boys-Fight For Your Right (To Party)-x264-1987-SRP iNT360362
8Lady Gaga-G U Y -DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY330332
9Weird Al Yankovic-Handy-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY350351
10Five Finger Death Punch-House Of The Rising Sun-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY260261
11Katy Perry ft  Juicy J-Dark Horse (No Rap Version)-DDC-1080p-x264-2013-MVO280282
12Alice Cooper-Poison-x264-1989-SRP iNT260261
13Avicii-Addicted To You-DVDRIP-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY INT250250
14Taylor Swift-Shake It Off (The X Factor UK 2014-10-12)-720p-x264-2014-VFi220220
15Beastie Boys-Sabotage-x264-1994-SRP iNT240241
16Lady Gaga-Applause (Goldhouse Remix)-DDC-720p-x264-2013-MVO240240
17Usher-Good Kisser-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY231240
18Ludacris Ft Wiz Khalifa And Cashmere Cat-Party Girls-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY240241
19Taylor Swift-Shake It Off-DDC-720p-x264-2014-ZViD250250
20Sam Smith-Stay With Me (Darkchild Remix)-DVDRIP-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY INT210211
21Ariana Grande Ft Zedd-Break Free-720p-CONVERT-x264-2014-JHD250250
22Pitbull Ft G R L -Wild Wild Love-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY201210
23Korn-Spike In My Veins-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY240240
24Shakira-Empire-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY230231
25Def Leppard-Photograph-x264-1983-SRP iNT230230


RankTop 25 PS3 GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Injustice Gods Among Us Proper NFO PS3-RAPTURE18601869
2XCOM Enemy Within PS3-iMARS5058
3Need for Speed Rivals PS3-DUPLEX1311442
4Worms The Revolution Collection USA PS3 IRD-YLoD890891
5Need for Speed Most Wanted Ultimate Speed Pack DLC PS3-DUPLEX7707721
6Saint Seiya Brave Soldiers PS3-DUPLEX6067
7Diablo 3 IRD EUR PS3-YLoD710711
8Adventure Time Explore the Dungeon Because I DONT KNOW PS3-DUPLEX7077
9F1 2012 VIP Pass PS3-DUPLEX690697
10Assassins Creed Heritage Collection EUR PS3-YLoD5057
11Portal 2 In Motion DLC Unlocker PS3-DUPLEX690691
12Wonderbook Book of Potions PS3-DUPLEX0000
13Sonic All-Stars Racing Transformed Bonus Edition Unlocker PS3-DUPLEX6006011
14The Last of Us DLC Unlocker PS3-DUPLEX6406412
15LEGO Marvel Super Heroes EUR PS3-COLLATERAL7079
16FIFA 15 PS3-iMARS5916037
17Metal Gear Solid The Legacy Collection EUR PS3-COLLATERAL61714
18Need for Speed Most Wanted Deluxe Bundle DLC PSN PS3-DUPLEX480483
19Aquapazza Aquaplus Dream Match PS3-ACCiDENT0000
20The Walking Dead Season 2 PS3-DUPLEX430434
21The Evil Within PS3-DUPLEX406469
22Watch Dogs PS3-DUPLEX42244109
23Alien Rage PSN PS3-PSFR330115
24Naruto Shippuden Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 Goku Costume DLC PS3-DUPLEX370375
25Need for Speed Rivals MULTi6 PS3-UNLiMiTED1015


RankTop 25 eBooksSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Google Search Secrets (pdf)343134416
2NY Times Best Seller Fiction + Non Fiction - 06-07-20142222224437
3The Secrets of Great G-Spot Orgasms and Female Ejaculation 2011 PDF 23712389
4The 4-Hour Body: An Uncommon Guide to Rapid Fat-Loss, and Becoming Superhuman-Audiobook215121618
5The Divergent Series Complete Collection - Veronica Roth [EPUB]17201729
6NY Times Best Seller Fiction - 19-10-2014159316212
7NY Times 2012 Full Year Best Seller Collection (mobi/epub)150515514
8100 Photographs That Changed The World (Photography Art Ebook) pdf16261681
9Guinness Book of World Records 2015 60th Anniversary Edition (PDF)16401649
10NY Times Best Seller Fiction - 14-09-2014129613522
11First Aid Manual 5th Edition 2014 P2P (PDF)13501356
12Computer & Gadget Magazines - October 15 2014 (True PDF)139114011
13Lee Child - Not a Drill (epub/mob)122112313
14Maze Runner series by James Dashner (epub/mobi)11571226
152014 Computer and Internet Collection part 1 [EPUB]-MiMESiS96191151
16How to Hack Any Game - Vol  1 (pdf)10501055
17Robert Jordan - Wheel of Time [Complete Series 00-14 + Extras][EPUB+MOBI+PDF]9609612
182014 Computer and Internet Collection part 1 [PDF]-MiMESiS95141091
192014 Computer and Internet Collection part 4 [EPUB]-MiMESiS8116970
202014 Computer and Internet Collection part 3 [EPUB]-MiMESiS8316990
212014 Computer and Internet Collection part 7 [PDF]-MiMESiS91121030
222014 Computer and Internet Collection part 2 [EPUB]-MiMESiS88171050
232014 Computer and Internet Collection part 5 [EPUB]-MiMESiS8316991
242014 Computer and Internet Collection part 6 [PDF]-MiMESiS90141040
252014 Computer and Internet Collection part 2 [PDF]-MiMESiS85171020


RankTop 25 Movies [MP4]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1300 Rise of an Empire 2014 720p BDRIP x264 AC3-EVE124913317
2Non-Stop 2014 720p 720p BRRip H264 AAC-MAJESTiC1071312022
3Godzilla (2014) HDTS Line x264 AC3-CPG110911983
4The Fault in Our Stars (2014) EXTENDED HDRip x264 AAC-CPG8979611
5Premature 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE98610410
6Calvary 2014 BRRip x264 AAC-CPG840847
7Draft Day (2014) 720p HDRip x264 AC3-CPG7888614
8Dead Poets Society 1989 720p BluRay x264 AAC - Ozlem630634
9The Longest Week 2014 HDRip AAC x264-SSDD6216310
10X-Men Days of Future Past (2014) 1080p HD KORSUB x264 AAC-CPG5966514
11The Other Woman 2014 HQSCR x264 AC3-CPG5646013
12Captain America The Winter Soldier 2014 720p HD TS NEW VIDEO XVID AC3-EVE5265850
13Transformers Age of Extinction 2014 720p HDTS x264 AC3-CPG5725918
14The Grand Budapest Hotel 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE5625821
15Blended 2014 720p HDRip x264 AC3-CPG4945313
16Into The Storm 2014 FIRST CAM XviD MP3-TD5605623
17A Haunted House 2 2014 WEBRip READNFO x264 AC3-CPG4845214
18The Lego Movie 2014 720p BluRay x264 AAC - Ozlem530536
19Divergent 2014 720p BDRIP x264 AC3-EVE514554
204 Minute Mile 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE483518
21(INDO) The Raid 2 2014 720P BRRIP H264 AAC-MAJESTiC4814916
22The Raid 2 2014 BRRip AAC x264-SSDD5505512
23A Million Ways To Die In The West 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE4735016
24Non-Stop 2014 DVDRiP x264 AC3-LRT431446
25Tammy 2014 DVDRip x264 AC3-iCMAL441457




Go UP