Loading...


Top25 Torrents for each Category



RankTop 25 Movies [XviD]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Dawn of the Planet of the Apes 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO70807167796387
2Hercules 2014 EXTENDED HDRip XviD AC3-EVO69635757538346
3 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014) HDRip x264 AAC-CPG68625567418327
4Lets Be Cops 2014 BRRip XviD AC3-EVO38552724127152
5The Judge (2014) HDRip HC x264 AC3-CPG3289263315104
6Stonehearst Asylum 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO2318176249488
7Extraterrestrial 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO20331452178140
8Guardians Of The Galaxy 2014 R6 HDCAM XviD AC3-EVO1719170188995
910,000 Days 2014 UNRATED HDRIP x264 AC3 TiTAN1711101721119
10Wolves 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO1561105166663
11Left Behind 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO1582126170874
12Annabelle (2014) 720p HDRip HC x264 AC3-CPG15711251696107
13The Town That Dreaded Sundown 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO122696132256
14Mrs Browns Boys D Movie 2014 BDRip x264-ROVERS1143131156127
15Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO7566582147
16Step Up All In 2014 HDRip XviD AC3-EVO6726573724
17Northern Soul 2014 DVDRiP XVID AC3-MAJESTIC5943963380
18Dawn Of The Planet Of The Apes 2014 HDRip XviD-ViP3R5003953930
19Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2014 720p HDRip XviD AC3-MAJESTIC4984654423
20Mercy 2014 HDRIP x264 AC3 TiTAN537754429
21White Rabbit 2013 DVDSCR XviD AC3-EVO5136257518
22Into The Storm 2014 HDRip XviD-AQOS4525150322
23Hercules 2014 EXTENDED 720p  HDRiP XVID AC3-MAJESTIC4333346612
24Dawn of the Planet of the Apes 2014 720p WEB-DL x264 AC3-EVO431343429
25Extraterrestrial 2014 HDRip XViD-juggs[ETRG]4122643844


RankTop 25 TV [XviD]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1The Walking Dead S05E03 HDTV XviD-AFG24028241068
2Gotham S01E06 HDTV XviD-AFG20907209749
3The Flash 2014 S01E04 HDTV XviD-AFG203512204745
4The Big Bang Theory S08E07 HDTV XviD-AFG204221206324
5Arrow S03E04 HDTV XviD-AFG196316197942
6Sons of Anarchy S07E08 HDRip XviD-EVO1730106183645
7The 100 S02E02 HDTV XviD-AFG164310165333
8The Walking Dead S05E02 HDTV XviD-AFG16462164867
9The Big Bang Theory S08E06 HDTV XviD-AFG15793158234
10The Blacklist S02E06 HDTV XviD-AFG15074151125
11Gotham S01E05 HDTV XviD-AFG14144141855
12Arrow S03E03 HDTV XviD-AFG12852128742
13Elementary S03E01 HDTV XviD-AFG112714114126
14The Flash 2014 S01E03 HDTV XviD-AFG11042110634
15Scorpion S01E06 HDTV XviD-AFG10333103620
16Supernatural S10E04 HDTV XviD-AFG10323103523
17Constantine S01E01 HDTV XviD-AFG10396104537
18American Horror Story S04E04 HDTV XviD-AFG107911109017
19Homeland S04E04 WEBRip XviD-EVO10165102135
20Homeland S04E05 HDTV XviD-AFG989199035
21The Blacklist S02E05 HDTV XviD-AFG960296228
22The Walking Dead S05E03 HDTV XviD-EVO979598435
23Person of Interest S04E06 HDTV XviD-AFG905290722
24Scorpion S01E05 HDTV XviD-AFG864086421
25The 100 S02E01 HDTV XviD-AFG887389029


RankTop 25 Movies [DVD-R]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Edge Of Tomorrow DVDR-iGNiTiON1311214310
2Enders Game 2013 DVDR-iGNiTiON9229432
3Captain America The Winter Soldier 2014 PAL DVDR-EVO122312521
4The Wolf Of Wall Street 2013 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE98310124
5Gravity 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD7648021
6Transformers Age Of Extinction 2014 DVDR NTSC-LPD896959
7Free Birds 2013 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE8018124
8The Fifth Estate 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US7027215
9Godzilla DVDR-iGNiTiON8028223
10Last Vegas 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD6737020
11Thor The Dark World 2013 PAL DVDR-iGNiTiON8128338
12Frozen 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US6877513
13X-Men Days of Future Past DVDR-SiNCiTY6446813
14Maleficent 2014 NTSC DVDR-CCAT636693
15The Amazing Spider-Man 2 2014 NTSC DVDR-AMIRITE7337618
16Snowpiercer 2013 NTSC DVDR-0MNiDVD547615
1722 Jump Street DVDR-iGNiTiON6356812
18Divergent DVDR-iGNiTiON611628
19Sex Tape 2014 NTSC DVDR-JFKDVD576635
20Million Dollar Arm DVDR-iGNiTiON581593
21Deliver Us From Evil 2014 NTSC MULTi DVDR-FUTiL506566
22Captain Phillips 2013 DVDR NTSC-LPD3513623
23The Hobbit The Desolation Of Smaug 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US4624814
24Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2013 NTSC DVDR-AN0NYM0US2923115
25The Expendables 3 2014 SCREENER DVDR-WHOCARES4324526


RankTop 25 PC GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Sid Meiers Civilization Beyond Earth-RELOADED9847991106
2Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor-CODEX79728825267
3Ryse Son of Rome-CODEX4891950892
4Borderlands The Pre Sequel-RELOADED435644184
5The Evil Within-RELOADED39715412122
6Alien Isolation-CODEX3155320117
7The Sims 4-RELOADED2951030549
8Ryse Son of Rome Update 1 Hotfix-CODEX20502058
9Alien Isolation DLC Unlocker-CODEX20202029
10Good Old Games GOG SiteRip HUGE Game Pack-TD7812620455
11Ryse Son of Rome Update 2 Hotfix-CODEX184018411
12Middle-earth Shadow of Mordor+24 DLC RePack-MAXAGENT1631317656
13Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor HD Texture Pack Addon-CODEX168217045
14NBA 2K15-RELOADED1571917669
15Lords Of The Fallen Cracked-3DM1482317189
16Final Fantasy XIII-RELOADED1571517229
17F1 2014-RELOADED129113023
18Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor Update Build v1426 21-CODEX149014911
19Farming Simulator 15-CODEX131513615
20The Sims 4 Update v1 0 797 20-RELOADED12501257
21Legend of Grimrock 2-CODEX11311148
22FIFA 15 Ultimate Team Edition [FULL UNLOCKED]1143117104
23Ryse Son of Rome Gladiator Solo Mode Crackfix-CODEX11201125
24The Vanishing of Ethan Carter-CODEX105010517
25Project CARS Build 829-TPTB9729934


RankTop 25 TV [X264]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1The Walking Dead S05E03 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS384879392797
2The Big Bang Theory S08E07 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION301590310539
3The Walking Dead S05E02 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS2888642952115
4The Flash 2014 S01E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION257243261536
5Gotham S01E06 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION224047228734
6Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E06 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS206528209326
7The Flash 2014 S01E03 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION199634203037
8Arrow S03E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION19978200519
9The Big Bang Theory S08E06 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION194828197637
10Constantine S01E01 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION183241187347
11Gotham S01E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION180928183741
12South Park S18E05 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS175931179022
13The Blacklist S02E06 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION160917162623
14Arrow S03E03 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION145035148524
15Homeland S04E05 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS146824149219
16Homeland S04E04 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION134214135633
17Marvels Agents of S H I E L D S02E05 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS132219134124
18Person of Interest S04E06 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION121015122523
19The Blacklist S02E05 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION12049121324
20Elementary S03E01 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION117327120014
21Constantine S01E02 720p HDTV X264-DIMENSION1153142129510
22Doctor Who 2005 8x10 In The Forest Of The Night 720p HDTV x264-FoV110916112510
23Family Guy S13E03 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS106016107614
24Modern Family S06E06 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS10472010676
25Sons of Anarchy S07E08 720p HDTV x264-KILLERS98323100616


RankTop 25 PSP GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Ghost In The Shell Stand Alone Complex FIX EUR PSP-iND4204228
2Little Big Planet Killzone Costume EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT380384
3Little Big Planet The Island Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT380383
4Little Big Planet Uncharted Costume EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT360368
5What Did I Do To Deserve This My Lord 2 A Day Without A Badman EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT350355
6Little Big Planet The Wilderness Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT350357
7Little Big Planet The Savannah Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT350354
8Little Big Planet The Metropolis Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT340342
9What Did I Do To Deserve This My Lord 2 My Name Is Shota EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT320324
10Little Big Planet The Wedding Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT320323
11Little Big Planet The Temples Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT320324
12Little Big Planet The Sack that Time Forgot Level Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT310311
13Little Big Planet The Gardens Theme Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT320324
14Little Big Planet MotorStorm Costume Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT290291
15Little Big Planet The Canyons Theme Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT300302
16Little Big Planet Sack Circus Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT260264
17Little Big Planet King Arthur Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT270272
18Little Big Planet Turbo Premium Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT250253
19Little Big Planet Jungle Sackfari Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT240240
20Little Big Planet MotorStorm Hessian Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT250251
21Little Big Planet Fruit Salad Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT240240
22Little Big Planet Easter Level Pack EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT230230
23Little Big Planet Wild West Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT250251
24Little Big Planet Yuletide Sack Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT230231
25Little Big Planet Lurve Level Kit EUR DLC PSP-ABSTRAKT230232


RankTop 25 XBOX360 GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Call Of Duty Advanced Warfare XBOX360-iMARS4107448493
2Magic the Gathering Claws of Vengeance DLX XBOX360-iND16501652
3Magic the Gathering Thoughts of Wind DLC XBOX360-iND15601561
4Magic the Gathering Scales of Fury DLC XBOX360-iND14801480
5Transformers Fall Of Cybertron FIX XBOX360-SPARE138013816
6Magic the Gathering Mind of Void DLC XBOX360-iND14101410
7Magic the Gathering Teeth of the Predator DLC XBOX360-iND14201421
8Omerta City Of Gangsters The Bulgarian Colossus DLC XBOX360-MoNGoLS12101211
9WWE 2K15 XBOX360-iMARS111811924
10Borderlands The Pre Sequel XBOX360-iMARS9609634
11Forza Horizon 2 REPACK XBOX360-iMARS9309352
12Injustice Gods Among Us Unlock Pack DLC XBOX360-iND9409415
13Rock Band-2012-11-13-Greenday Pro Upgrades DLC XBOX360-LiGHTFORCE880881
14Dead Island Riptide Survivor Pack DLC XBOX360-iND10001007
15Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Danger of the Ooze XBOX360-iMARS792817
16Call Of Duty Ghosts Into The Deep DLC XBOX360-iND8708710
17Brutal Legend The Love Giver Guitar DLC XBOX360-iND990990
18Dead Island Riptide Alternative Skins DLC XBOX360-iND810812
19Alien Isolation XBOX360-COMPLEX6947338
20The LEGO Movie Videogame XBOX360-iMARS2202238
21Brutal Legend Map Pack 1 DLC XBOX360-iND880880
22Splinter Cell Blacklist High Power Pack DLC XBOX360-LiGHTFORCE8308310
23Assassins Creed IV Black Flag Florentine and Crusader Pack DLC XBOX360-iND740749
24FIFA 15 XBOX360-COMPLEX6006075
25NBA 2K15 XBOX360-iMARS5525731


RankTop 25 WII GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1RVT Development Key RVT Wii-OneUp iNT12801283
2Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney USA WiiWare DLC Complete Wii-OneUp470475
3Word Searcher Deluxe USA WiiWare DLC Complete Wii-LaKiTu350353
4True Crime New York City PAL NGC WORKING For Wii-LaKiTu70710
5Newer Super Mario Bros Wii USA Wii-iND3503523
6Nintendo DS Pack 569 English NDS Roms-TD2773423
7Just Dance 2015 PAL WII-iCON2833114
8Nintendo GameCube complete pack -Kanna-5283315
9Donkey Kong Country Returns PAL Wii-DRYB2302336
10Fifa 15 Legacy Edition PAL Wii-WiiERD240246
11How To Train Your Dragon 2 PAL Wii-WiiERD190196
12The Legend of Zelda Skyward Sword USA Wii-SUSHi1901933
13Mario Party 9 USA WII-VIMTO1601624
14Wii Sports WBFS Format170178
15Just Dance 2014 PAL Wii-WiiERD1601638
16How To Train Your Dragon 2 USA WII-VIMTO150155
17Wii DiscCheck for verifying gamedata REPACK Wii-iND150151
18Newer Super Mario Bros Wii PAL Wii-iND1601612
19Super Mario Galaxy 2 Scrubbed NTSC Wii-iND1401478
20Angry Birds Trilogy USA WII-KDZ1401416
21Just Dance Kids 2014 USA WII-VIMTO140145
22Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles USA WII-VIMTO140143
23Lets Sing 2015 PAL WII-iCON120121
24Wii Fit v1 01 PAL MULTi5 Wii-LaKiTu91100
25RVT DiskCheck Tool Channel v1 01 RVT Wii-OneUp iNT100105


RankTop 25 Movies [X264]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Lets Be Cops 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS7753480920
2The Expendables 3 2014 1080p Bluray x264-EVO6661367930
3Hercules 2014 EXTENDED 1080p BluRay X264-AMIABLE5701758720
4The Expendables 3 2014 720p Bluray x264-EVO5021051211
5Into The Storm 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS4772049714
6A Most Wanted Man 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS4471546218
7Automata 2014 1080p BluRay x264-ROVERS387214085
8Lets Be Cops 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS4101142111
9Into The Storm 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS382314139
10Hercules 2014 EXTENDED 720p BluRay X264-AMIABLE366233898
1122 Jump Street 2014 720p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO36423669
12The Purge Anarchy 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS337934614
13Stretch 2014 720p BluRay DTS x264-DNL 32893377
14Stonehearst Asylum 2014 720p BluRay DTS x264-DNL 316133299
15A Most Wanted Man 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS295113068
16How to Train Your Dragon 2 2014 720p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO296329911
17Automata 2014 720p BluRay x264-ROVERS268192875
18Hercules 2014 720p BluRay DTS x264-DNL 28732906
19Wish I Was Here 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS269112802
20Deliver us From Evil 2014 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS2511026111
21Boyhood 2014 LIMITED 720p BluRay x264-STRATOS224242482
22How to Train Your Dragon 2 2014 1080p Bluray x264 DTS-EVO26222645
23Planes Fire and Rescue 2014 1080p BluRay x264-GECKOS24042446
24The Hobbit The Desolation of Smaug 2013 EXTENDED 1080p BluRay x264-GECKOS210921910
25The Purge Anarchy 2014 1080p BluRay x264-SPARKS18961957


RankTop 25 Music VideosSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Katy Perry-This Is How We Do-DDC-1080p-x264-2014-ZViD510513
2Nicki Minaj-Anaconda-x264-2014-FRAY460465
3Kylie Minogue-Sexercize-DVDRIP-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY INT420422
4Jessie J ft  Ariana Grande And Nicki Minaj-Bang Bang-DDC-1080p-x264-2014-MVO iNT380380
5Taylor Swift-Shake It Off-DDC-720p-x264-2014-ZViD350350
6Pharrell Williams Ft Miley Cyrus-Come Get It Bae-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY290290
7Weird Al Yankovic-Handy-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY300301
8Lady Gaga-G U Y -DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY290292
9Jennifer Lopez Feat Iggy Azalea-Booty (Remix)-DDC-720p-x264-2014-ZViD240243
10Lady Gaga-Applause (Goldhouse Remix)-DDC-720p-x264-2013-MVO250250
11The Lonely Island Ft Pharrell-Hugs-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY250250
12Five Finger Death Punch-House Of The Rising Sun-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY271281
13Wiz Khalifa-We Dem Boyz-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY220220
14The Rolling Stones Its Only Rock And Roll 2013 NTSC MDVDR-AURORA210212
15Iggy Azalea-Bounce-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY200200
16Iggy Azalea Ft Charli XCX-Fancy-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY200200
17Billy Idol-Cant Break Me Down-DDC-720p-x264-2014-LOVERS210211
18Taylor Swift-Shake It Off (The X Factor UK 2014-10-12)-720p-x264-2014-VFi190190
19T I  Ft Iggy Azalea-No Mediocre-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY200200
20Eminem Ft Nate Ruess-Headlights-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY200200
21Psy Ft Snoop Dogg-Hangover-DVDRIP-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY INT160161
22Ne-Yo Ft Jeezy-Money Cant Buy-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY160160
23Michael Jackson And Justin Timberlake-Love Never Felt So Good-DVDRIP-x264-2014-FRAY170170
24Taylor Swift-Shake It Off-DDC-720p-x264-2014-MHT iNT160163
25Kylie Minogue-I Was Gonna Cancel-DVDRIP-CONVERT-x264-2014-FRAY INT190190


RankTop 25 PS3 GamesSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Call of Duty Advanced Warfare PS3-iMARS1433217540
2Injustice Gods Among Us Proper NFO PS3-RAPTURE15811599
3XCOM Enemy Within PS3-iMARS5058
4Need for Speed Rivals PS3-DUPLEX1701742
5Need for Speed Most Wanted Ultimate Speed Pack DLC PS3-DUPLEX7007021
6Worms The Revolution Collection USA PS3 IRD-YLoD700701
7Adventure Time Explore the Dungeon Because I DONT KNOW PS3-DUPLEX7077
8Saint Seiya Brave Soldiers PS3-DUPLEX5057
9Assassins Creed Heritage Collection EUR PS3-YLoD5057
10Wonderbook Book of Potions PS3-DUPLEX1010
11Portal 2 In Motion DLC Unlocker PS3-DUPLEX590591
12The Last of Us DLC Unlocker PS3-DUPLEX5505512
13Metal Gear Solid The Legacy Collection EUR PS3-COLLATERAL62814
14Diablo 3 IRD EUR PS3-YLoD570571
15WWE 2K15 PS3-iMARS429519
16LEGO Marvel Super Heroes EUR PS3-COLLATERAL3039
17FIFA 15 PS3-iMARS4704738
18Aquapazza Aquaplus Dream Match PS3-ACCiDENT0000
19Need for Speed Most Wanted Deluxe Bundle DLC PSN PS3-DUPLEX460463
20Watch Dogs PS3-DUPLEX42042109
21Alien Rage PSN PS3-PSFR330225
22Alien Isolation PS3-DUPLEX3623826
23Young Justice Legacy PS3-iMARS2132
24The Walking Dead Season 2 PS3-DUPLEX346404
25The Evil Within PS3-DUPLEX342369


RankTop 25 eBooksSeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Google Search Secrets (pdf)339134018
2The Secrets of Great G-Spot Orgasms and Female Ejaculation 2011 PDF 23512369
3100 Photographs That Changed The World (Photography Art Ebook) pdf22602265
4The 4-Hour Body: An Uncommon Guide to Rapid Fat-Loss, and Becoming Superhuman-Audiobook222322519
5NY Times Best Seller Fiction - 02-11-201417481829
6Guinness Book of World Records 2015 60th Anniversary Edition (PDF)181018110
7First Aid Manual 5th Edition 2014 P2P (PDF)14701476
8The Divergent Series Complete Collection - Veronica Roth [EPUB]14201429
9Computer & Gadget Magazines - October 15 2014 (True PDF)135213711
10NY Times Best Seller Fiction - 19-10-2014129513413
11Lee Child - Not a Drill (epub/mob)114411813
12NY Times 2012 Full Year Best Seller Collection (mobi/epub)122312515
13NY Times Best Seller Fiction - 14-09-2014113812123
14Maze Runner series by James Dashner (epub/mobi)10771147
15How to Hack Any Game - Vol  1 (pdf)10801085
162014 Computer and Internet Collection part 1 [EPUB]-MiMESiS7911901
17Introduction to Computation and Programming Using Python (PDF)970976
18Robert Jordan - Wheel of Time [Complete Series 00-14 + Extras][EPUB+MOBI+PDF]8608612
192014 Computer and Internet Collection part 2 [EPUB]-MiMESiS7212840
202014 Computer and Internet Collection part 1 [PDF]-MiMESiS778852
212014 Computer and Internet Collection part 8 [PDF]-MiMESiS7410841
222014 Computer and Internet Collection part 10 [PDF]-MiMESiS6912813
232014 Computer and Internet Collection part 7 [PDF]-MiMESiS7310830
242014 Computer and Internet Collection part 5 [PDF]-MiMESiS7310830
252014 Computer and Internet Collection part 9 [PDF]-MiMESiS7311841


RankTop 25 Movies [MP4]SeedersLeechersPeersComments
1Non-Stop 2014 720p 720p BRRip H264 AAC-MAJESTiC1041211623
2300 Rise of an Empire 2014 720p BDRIP x264 AC3-EVE110711717
3Premature 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE911010110
4Godzilla (2014) HDTS Line x264 AC3-CPG8138483
5Calvary 2014 BRRip x264 AAC-CPG820827
6The Fault in Our Stars (2014) EXTENDED HDRip x264 AAC-CPG7878512
7Draft Day (2014) 720p HDRip x264 AC3-CPG7447814
8The Other Woman 2014 HQSCR x264 AC3-CPG6456913
9Dead Poets Society 1989 720p BluRay x264 AAC - Ozlem640644
104 Minute Mile 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE546608
11The Longest Week 2014 HDRip AAC x264-SSDD6106110
12The Lego Movie 2014 720p BluRay x264 AAC - Ozlem540546
13The Grand Budapest Hotel 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE5035321
14X-Men Days of Future Past (2014) 1080p HD KORSUB x264 AAC-CPG4755214
15Blended 2014 720p HDRip x264 AC3-CPG4775413
16Maleficent 2014 BDRip 720p AAC x264-LEGi0N3510453
17Into The Storm 2014 FIRST CAM XviD MP3-TD4604623
18The Raid 2 2014 BRRip AAC x264-SSDD4904912
19A Million Ways To Die In The West 2014 720p WEBRIP x264 AC3-EVE4134416
20Captain America The Winter Soldier 2014 720p HD TS NEW VIDEO XVID AC3-EVE4324550
21Transformers Age of Extinction 2014 720p HDTS x264 AC3-CPG4304318
22Divergent 2014 720p BDRIP x264 AC3-EVE392414
23Pooh's Heffalump Halloween Movie 09-13-2005 DVDRip x264 mp4 ToonArchive412430
24(INDO) The Raid 2 2014 720P BRRIP H264 AAC-MAJESTiC3813916
25A Haunted House 2 2014 WEBRip READNFO x264 AC3-CPG3363914




Go UP